13ème Festival de Narbonne-Plage Liste des Participants |
|
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
APAP Hugo |
1567 F |
Pup |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
2 |
|
APAP Michel |
1470 N |
Vet |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
3 |
|
APAP Titouan |
1460 N |
Pup |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
4 |
|
ARNAUD Jean-Charles |
1890 N |
Vet |
|
LAN |
La Tour du Moulin - Castelnaudary |
5 |
|
BASRI Larbi-Jean |
1554 F |
Sen |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Maraussanais |
6 |
|
BERTRAND Meryl |
1618 F |
Min |
|
LAN |
La Diagonale du Sud Montpellier Echecs Club |
7 |
|
BIZEUL Pierre |
1652 F |
Min |
|
LAN |
Lodève - St Affrique |
8 |
|
BONOT Bernard |
1563 F |
Vet |
|
LAN |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
9 |
|
BOUYT Bernard |
1733 F |
Sen |
|
MPY |
Airbus Chess |
10 |
|
BOYD Christopher |
1240 N |
Cad |
|
LAN |
Lodève - St Affrique |
11 |
|
BRAGHIERI Umberto |
1470 N |
Vet |
|
LAN |
Les Tours de Ceret |
12 |
|
BRESSY Francois |
1530 N |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
13 |
|
CAMPRUBI David |
1690 N |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
14 |
|
CAZES Lucie |
1420 N |
Ben |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
15 |
|
CAZOTTES Guillaume |
1909 F |
Cad |
|
LAN |
Lodève - St Affrique |
16 |
|
CERVERA Gilles |
1360 N |
Vet |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
17 |
|
CHAPLIN Erik |
2110 F |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
18 |
|
CLARET Franck |
1968 F |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Les Tours de Ceret |
19 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1739 F |
Vet |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
20 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1475 F |
Pup |
|
LAN |
La Diagonale du Sud Montpellier Echecs Club |
21 |
|
DENNINGER Jean |
1300 N |
Sen |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
22 |
|
DESARNAUD Manon |
1747 F |
Ben |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
23 |
|
DESFONDS Sylvie |
1748 F |
Sen |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
24 |
|
DIAFERIA Joseph |
1711 F |
Vet |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
25 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney |
2144 F |
Cad |
|
LAN |
La Diagonale du Sud Montpellier Echecs Club |
26 |
|
DUFF Francine |
1260 N |
Pup |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
27 |
|
DUFF Rufus |
1921 F |
Min |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
28 |
|
DUPOUY Francois |
1844 F |
Ben |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
29 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1767 F |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
30 |
|
ESCANYE Romain |
1838 F |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Les Tours de Ceret |
31 |
|
ESCLAFIT Pierre |
1470 N |
Min |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
32 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2476 F |
Sen |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
33 |
|
FLEAR James C. |
1240 N |
Cad |
|
LAN |
La Diagonale du Sud Montpellier Echecs Club |
34 |
|
GADRE Bruno |
1570 N |
Vet |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
35 |
|
GALIBERT Eric |
1560 N |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers de St Cyr |
36 |
|
GARCIA Richard |
1778 F |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Les Tours de Ceret |
37 |
|
GONZALEZ Gregory |
1646 F |
Sen |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
38 |
|
GROSSE Ludovic |
1726 F |
Min |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
39 |
|
GROSSE Tomas |
1420 F |
Pup |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
40 |
|
HUG Charley |
1820 N |
Sen |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
41 |
|
KASCAK Milos |
2049 F |
Sen |
|
|
|
42 |
|
LAGARDE Dimitri |
1706 F |
Pou |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
43 |
|
LANDES Rene |
1643 F |
Vet |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
44 |
|
LOUBET Jean-Pierre |
1702 F |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Les Tours de Ceret |
45 |
|
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
1652 F |
Ben |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
46 |
|
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
1812 F |
Min |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
47 |
|
MARTINEZ Luc |
1690 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
48 |
|
MARTY Yvette |
1010 N |
Vet |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
49 |
|
MERCADIER Jacques |
1740 N |
Sen |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
50 |
|
NOGUES Pierre |
1540 N |
Sen |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
51 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1437 F |
Vet |
|
LAN |
Vergèze Echecs |
52 |
|
PETTIT Bernard |
1499 E |
Vet |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
53 |
|
QUESNOT Bonaventure |
1863 F |
Sen |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
54 |
|
ROBERT Julien |
1520 N |
Sen |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
55 |
|
ROUBAUD Alexandre |
2087 F |
Min |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
56 |
|
ROY Chantal |
1360 N |
Sen |
|
FRC |
Champagnole Echecs |
57 |
|
SOBLECHERO Hugo |
1480 N |
Min |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
58 |
|
STROHL Antoine |
1686 F |
Pou |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
59 |
|
STROHL Gregoire |
1620 N |
Pou |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
60 |
|
VIGNETTE Jeanne |
1642 F |
Min |
|
LAN |
Lodève - St Affrique |
61 |
|
ZANDFELDS Yngve |
1640 N |
Vet |
|
LAN |
Les Tours de Ceret |
62 |
|
ZOUAOUI Mehdi |
1610 N |
Sen |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
|